Boys U15 B (2005-2006 B-tournament) 8-9.06

Playtime: 2x20
Players on the pitch: 10+1
Tournament date: 08.-09.06.2018
TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
JK Tammeka Sinine30202II
FA Tartu Kalev30101III
Rakvere JK Tarvas31104I
FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM30040IV
08.06.2019
NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
1Sepa Jalgpallikeskuse muru10:00JK Tammeka Sinine - FA Tartu Kalev1:1
2Sepa Jalgpallikeskuse muru10:50Rakvere JK Tarvas - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM+:-
3Sepa Jalgpallikeskuse muru12:00JK Tammeka Sinine - Rakvere JK Tarvas0:0
4Sepa Jalgpallikeskuse muru12:40FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - FA Tartu Kalev+:-
5Sepa Jalgpallikeskuse muru14:00JK Tammeka Sinine - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM+:-
6Sepa Jalgpallikeskuse muru14:50FA Tartu Kalev - Rakvere JK Tarvas0:4
TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
JK Tammeka Valge30030:180IV
FC Elva32019:16II
FC Tiigrid320114:36I
Sirus Kaluga32013:46III
08.06.2019
NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
1Mart Reiniku kunstmuruväljak10:00JK Tammeka Valge - FC Elva0:6
2Mart Reiniku kunstmuruväljak10:50FC Tiigrid - Sirus Kaluga4:0
3Mart Reiniku kunstmuruväljak12:00JK Tammeka Valge - FC Tiigrid0:10
4Mart Reiniku kunstmuruväljak12:40Sirus Kaluga - FC Elva1:0
5Mart Reiniku kunstmuruväljak14:00JK Tammeka Valge - Sirus Kaluga0:2
6Mart Reiniku kunstmuruväljak14:50FC Elva - FC Tiigrid3:0
09.06.2019
NrPitchTimeTeamsScore
1Mart Reiniku kunstmuruväljak09:00(5-7 koht) FA Tartu Kalev - JK Tammeka Valge12:1
2Sepa Jalgpallikeskuse muru09:00(1/2 finaal) Rakvere JK Tarvas - FC Elva0:3
3Mart Reiniku kunstmuruväljak10:00(5-7 koht) Sirus Kaluga - JK Tammeka Valge3:0
4Sepa Jalgpallikeskuse muru09:50(1/2 finaal) JK Tammeka Sinine - FC Tiigrid3:0
5Mart Reiniku kunstmuruväljak11:00(5-7 koht) FA Tartu Kalev-Sirus Kaluga2:0
6Sepa Jalgpallikeskuse muru11:00(3-4 koht) Rakvere JK Tarvas - FC Tiigrid2:1
8Sepa Jalgpallikeskuse muru11:50(Finaal) JK Tammeka Sinine - FC Elva2:0
Sepa Jalgpallikeskus12:45Autasustamine
TeamGWDLDifPointsPlace
FA Tartu Kalev
Sirus Kaluga
JK Tammeka Valge
TeamCountryRepresentative
JK Tammeka SinineESTRiho Rosenthal
JK Tammeka ValgeESTErki Mõttus
FC ElvaESTLaur Nurme
FC TiigridESTSven Elenurm
FA Tartu KalevESTImre Sarv
Rakvere JK TarvasESTRain Ööbik
FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜMEST Zurab Kvaratshelija
FC Sirius KalugaRUSVladimir Karev